The following teams are participating in our event.

Team Gender Pool
Calgary Blizzard AYSL 07B Boys PERTH
Foothills FC 2007 PDP Boys PERTH
Impact United 2007 PDP boys Boys PERTH
Scottish U15B PDP SLOAN Boys PERTH
SWU 07 AYSL Boys Boys PERTH
U15 Phoenix PDP boys 07 Boys PERTH
Calgary Blizzard PDP07G Girls ABERDEEN
Foothills AYSL 07G Girls ABERDEEN
GU15 Calgary Rangers FC07 PDP Girls ABERDEEN
Scottish 2007 PDP Girls Helland Girls ABERDEEN
Sherwood Park Phoenix 07 PDP Girls Girls ABERDEEN
SWU SC 07 PDP Girls ABERDEEN
Blizzard PDP06B Boys STIRLING
Calgary SWU 06B AYSL Boys STIRLING
Foothills FC16 AYSL Boys STIRLING
Scottish PDP 06 Boys Boys STIRLING
St. Albert Impact United 06B PDP Boys STIRLING
Calgary Foothills AYSL 06G Girls DUNVEGAN
Calgary South West United PDP 06G Girls DUNVEGAN
Phoenix PDP06G Girls DUNVEGAN
St. Albert Impact United 06G PDP Girls DUNVEGAN
Foothills FC 2009 - White Boys KILMARNOCK
Foothills Green Boys KILMARNOCK
RangersFC09 Boys KILMARNOCK
Scottish Brazinha Boys KILMARNOCK
St. Albert Impact 2010 Brady Boys KILMARNOCK
SWU MUSC United 09 Boys KILMARNOCK
Blizzard SC09 Girls URQUHART
Foothills WFC 09 Girls URQUHART
MUSC GU13 United Girls URQUHART
Rangers WFC09 Girls URQUHART
Scottish U13GT1 Brimacombe Girls URQUHART
Warriors (Speer 09) Girls URQUHART
Calgary South West United 08 Boys ST ANDREWS
Lethbridge FC U15 Boys Blue Boys ST ANDREWS
Rangers Athletics 07 Boys ST ANDREWS
Scottish -Suchit/ Gutierrez Boys ST ANDREWS
Scottish U15B T1 (Ricketts) Boys ST ANDREWS
FC AMIGOS (From Westhills United Calgary) Boys GLASGOW
Fury U15 Stemmann Boys FALKIRK
Okotoks United 08 Boys FALKIRK
Rangers BU15 FC08 Boys GLASGOW
RASC U15 Boys T2 Boys GLASGOW
Scottish - Fitzgerald Boys FALKIRK
Scottish U15 Tetz Boys GLASGOW
Scottish United - Vetsch Boys FALKIRK
Scottish United-Figueiredo Boys GLASGOW
SW Sting Dolanjski Boys FALKIRK
Blizzard SC07 Girls ABERDOUR
Foothills WFC 2008 Girls ABERDOUR
Rangers WFC08 Girls ABERDOUR
Scottish United (Jones) Girls ABERDOUR
MUSC Thorns Girls INVERNESS
Phoenix 08 Shilin Girls INVERNESS
Scottish U15 2007 (Stark/Breault) Girls INVERNESS
SWU 08 T1 Girls INVERNESS
West Hills United Lions Girls INVERNESS
Fort St John Northern Strikers U17 Boys Boys DUNROBIN
Fury U17B Boys DUNROBIN
MW Selects Hannah Boys DUNROBIN
RASC U17 Boys Boys DUNROBIN
Scottish 2006 Costa Boys DUNROBIN
Scottish De la Ruelle Boys DUNROBIN
Calgary Blizzard SC05G Girls EDINBURGH
Calgary Rangers FC05 Girls EDINBURGH
Foothills 16 Girls EDINBURGH
Foothills WFC17 Girls EDINBURGH
Inter U17 T1 Girls EDINBURGH
Scottish U17 Girls EDINBURGH
Blizzard Alliance05 Girls BALMORAL
Okotoks U17s Girls BALMORAL
Rangers Athletics 06 Girls BALMORAL
Scottish U17T2 Hackett Girls BALMORAL
Scottish United U17T2 Girls - Simon Girls BALMORAL
Remembrance Day Caledonia Cup

Locations